Back to Website

You are viewing all staff at Special Education


Full Name: Nora Abraham
Sex: F
Title: Classroom Teacher III
Station: Special Education
Division:
Bureau: Bureau of Curriculum and Instruction

Full Name: Cordon N. Aderiano
Sex: M
Title: Bus Attendant
Station: Special Education
Division:
Bureau: Bureau of Curriculum and Instruction

Full Name: Glenda Bai
Sex: F
Title: Classroom Teacher I
Station: Special Education
Division:
Bureau: Bureau of Curriculum and Instruction

Full Name: Claver Filibert
Sex: m
Title: Media/Material Specialist
Station: Special Education
Division:
Bureau: Bureau of Curriculum and Instruction

Full Name: Stephly Gabriel
Sex: M
Title: Budget Analyst II
Station: Special Education
Division:
Bureau: Bureau of Curriculum and Instruction

Full Name: Kathrine Hindenburg
Sex: F
Title: Teachers Aide
Station: Special Education
Division:
Bureau: Bureau of Curriculum and Instruction

Full Name: Feliciano Ichiro
Sex: M
Title: Bus Driver
Station: Special Education
Division:
Bureau: Bureau of Curriculum and Instruction

Full Name: Salazar Joseph
Sex: M
Title: Boat Operator II
Station: Special Education
Division:
Bureau: Bureau of Curriculum and Instruction

Full Name: Marsha Kazuma
Sex: F
Title: Data Assistant Analyst
Station: Special Education
Division:
Bureau: Bureau of Curriculum and Instruction

Full Name: Larrissa J. Klewei
Sex: F
Title: Bus Attendant
Station: Special Education
Division:
Bureau: Bureau of Curriculum and Instruction

Full Name: Virginia Kuterbis
Sex: F
Title: Classroom Teacher I
Station: Special Education
Division:
Bureau: Bureau of Curriculum and Instruction

Full Name: Jocelyn M. Maldangesang
Sex: F
Title: Education Specialist III
Station: Special Education
Division:
Bureau: Bureau of Curriculum and Instruction

Full Name: Siomi Masayoshi
Sex: F
Title: Administrative Specialist II
Station: Special Education
Division:
Bureau: Bureau of Curriculum and Instruction

Full Name: Julia Mesubed
Sex: F
Title: Bus Driver
Station: Special Education
Division:
Bureau: Bureau of Curriculum and Instruction

Full Name: Mike Meyar
Sex: M
Title: Bus Driver
Station: Special Education
Division:
Bureau: Bureau of Curriculum and Instruction

Full Name: Jewel O. Ngiraikelau
Sex: M
Title: Media/Material Assistant
Station: Special Education
Division:
Bureau: Bureau of Curriculum and Instruction

Full Name: Katsumi Ngirchokebai
Sex: F
Title: Classroom Teacher II
Station: Special Education
Division:
Bureau: Bureau of Curriculum and Instruction

Full Name: Mesikt M. Oderiong
Sex: F
Title: Physical Theraphy Assistant
Station: Special Education
Division:
Bureau: Bureau of Curriculum and Instruction

Full Name: Gwendolyn Rengiil
Sex: F
Title: Education Specialist III
Station: Special Education
Division:
Bureau: Bureau of Curriculum and Instruction

Full Name: Nora Renguul
Sex: F
Title: Classroom Teacher III
Station: Special Education
Division:
Bureau: Bureau of Curriculum and Instruction

Full Name: Helen Sengebau
Sex: F
Title: Program Coordinator
Station: Special Education
Division:
Bureau: Bureau of Curriculum and Instruction

Full Name: Esther S. Subris
Sex: F
Title: Classroom Teacher III
Station: Special Education
Division:
Bureau: Bureau of Curriculum and Instruction

Full Name: Kayolalyne Termeteet
Sex: F
Title: Teacher's Aide
Station: Special Education
Division:
Bureau: Bureau of Curriculum and Instruction